FEES

  

 Student Population Per Stream 
Class/streamNumberFees Balance(Ksh)
1 North58100,000
1south5640,000
1East5820000
2North6260000
2South6680000
2East65120000
3North48110000
3South46100000
3East50200000
4North4650000
4South4445000
4East4270000

Home

 WELCOME TO CHULAIMBO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Chulaimbo Boys Secondary School is one of the top Provincial Government/Public Schools offering …

read more

CAREERS

MEMBERS OF CAREERS DEPARTMENT

1.John Okoth (Director of Studies(HOD Careers)

2.Joseph Ogowe(D/Director of StudiesCareers)

3.

4.

read more