FEES

  

 Student Population Per Stream 
Class/streamNumberFees Balance(Ksh)
1 North58100,000
1south5640,000
1East5820000
2North6260000
2South6680000
2East65120000
3North48110000
3South46100000
3East50200000
4North4650000
4South4445000
4East4270000

Home

 WELCOME TO CHULAIMBO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Chulaimbo Boys Secondary School is one of the top Provincial Government/Public Schools offering …

read more

DRAMA

PATRON.

1.Caleb Asoka

read more